Klasse 5-25 Skudd
1 |
Knut Bråthen |
Kongsberg |
50 48 49 100 |
247 |
10* |
1 |
Eileen Torp |
Rakkestad |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
10* |
3 |
Roger Nilsen |
Asker |
50 48 50 98 |
246 |
9* |
4 |
Jan Andre Runhovde |
Rygge |
50 50 50 96 |
246 |
7* |
5 |
Inge Hvitås |
Bø (Telemark) |
50 49 49 97 |
245 |
9* |
6 |
Lars Bugge |
Oslo Østre |
50 48 49 98 |
245 |
6* |
7 |
Sverre M Frøshaug |
Løiten |
50 49 48 97 |
244 |
8* |
8 |
Maren Kristine Heier |
Degernes |
50 49 50 95 |
244 |
6* |
9 |
Simen Rundberget |
Ski |
50 46 49 98 |
243 |
13* |
10 |
Halvor Thrane Svendsen |
Rælingen |
50 48 49 96 |
243 |
12* |
11 |
Håkon Tveitan |
Siljan |
50 46 50 97 |
243 |
9* |
12 |
Øyvind Haugen |
Urskog |
50 46 49 97 |
242 |
12* |
13 |
Per Edvin Bech |
Askim |
50 45 50 97 |
242 |
10* |
14 |
Sverre Brovoll |
Oslo Østre |
50 47 49 96 |
242 |
9* |
15 |
Ola Herje |
Urskog |
49 46 48 99 |
242 |
8* |
16 |
Nils Thomas Valand |
Oslo Østre |
48 48 49 97 |
242 |
6* |
16 |
Eirik Kristiansen |
Oslo Østre |
50 48 48 96 |
242 |
6* |
18 |
Tore Mølmshaug |
Spydeberg |
50 47 49 95 |
241 |
11* |
19 |
Jens Pettersen |
Nordstrand |
50 47 49 95 |
241 |
10* |
20 |
Siri Mortensen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 49 47 95 |
241 |
9* |
21 |
Per Stubberud |
Askim |
50 46 50 95 |
241 |
8* |
22 |
Kjetil Sundby |
Enebakk |
50 48 47 96 |
241 |
7* |
22 |
Jan Strand |
Blaker |
50 47 50 94 |
241 |
7* |
24 |
Bjørn A. Bylterud |
Enebakk |
49 48 49 95 |
241 |
6* |
25 |
Ståle Villumstad |
Spydeberg |
49 49 48 95 |
241 |
5* |
26 |
Martine Minge |
Råde |
50 49 48 93 |
240 |
10* |
27 |
Øyvind Nitteberg |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 47 44 99 |
240 |
9* |
28 |
Runar A. Sørensen |
Spydeberg |
50 44 50 96 |
240 |
9* |
29 |
Tor-Arne Solbakken |
Rygge |
50 46 48 96 |
240 |
7* |
30 |
Svend Karlsen |
Askim |
49 45 49 97 |
240 |
5* |
31 |
Roar Sandås |
Enebakk |
50 43 48 98 |
239 |
10* |
32 |
Karl Martin Aas Øtby |
Rakkestad |
50 48 50 91 |
239 |
7* |
33 |
Hans Petter Nyengen |
Trøgstad |
49 47 47 95 |
238 |
7* |
34 |
Per-Åge Mortensen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 45 49 94 |
238 |
6* |
35 |
Terje Vidar Strand |
Trøgstad |
50 46 47 95 |
238 |
6* |
36 |
Per- Inge Heen |
Eidsberg |
50 47 48 92 |
237 |
9* |
37 |
Hans Kristian Øfstsaas |
Spydeberg |
49 44 50 94 |
237 |
8* |
38 |
Helge Norberg |
Oslo Østre |
50 46 46 95 |
237 |
7* |
39 |
Tore Johansen |
Oslo Østre |
50 43 47 97 |
237 |
6* |
40 |
Lars Jødahl |
Blaker |
50 47 45 94 |
236 |
8* |
41 |
Guro Heen |
Eidsberg |
50 44 45 97 |
236 |
8* |
42 |
Terje Trætterberg |
Urskog |
48 45 47 96 |
236 |
4* |
43 |
Rune Raknerud |
Trøgstad |
50 45 50 91 |
236 |
3* |
44 |
Odd Ragnar Karlsen |
Askim |
48 46 49 93 |
236 |
2* |
45 |
Jørn Olsen |
Rælingen |
49 43 49 94 |
235 |
6* |
46 |
Lindy Merete Hansen |
Spydeberg |
49 47 43 95 |
234 |
5* |
47 |
Dag Rasmussen |
Nordstrand |
48 44 46 94 |
232 |
3* |
48 |
Tore Dahl |
Eidsberg |
50 43 47 91 |
231 |
6* |
49 |
Glenn Tore S. Gaustad |
Trøgstad |
48 42 49 92 |
231 |
4* |
50 |
Torfinn Gaustad |
Trøgstad |
49 45 46 89 |
229 |
4* |
51 |
Roy Jøran Fredriksen |
Eidsberg |
48 42 49 89 |
228 |
6* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
00:20 - 25.06.2012 |